Results by Competitor All Tournaments


Abrica, Ariadne
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata women blackbelt
      14kumite women blackbelt
      24kata women blackbelt
      24kumite women blackbelt
      24self defense adult blackbelt

Abrica, Pablo
TourneyPtsDiv
      23kata men 50 & over blackbelt
      24weapons 50 & over blackbelt

Abrica, Paul
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 10-11 novice
      22kata 10-11 novice
      23synchronized kata youth novice
      23kumite 10-11 novice

Abrica, Sean
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 10-11 advanced
      11kumite 10-11 advanced

Alexander, Craig
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kata men brown,red
      63kumite men brown,red
      84kata men brown,red

Alfaro, Nataly
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 advanced
      83synchronized kata youth novice
      81weapons youth advanced
      82kumite 8-9 advanced

B, Frank
TourneyPtsDiv
      42weapons youth advanced

Badal, Jacob
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kumite 10-11 advanced

Baern, Cayn
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kumite men brown,red

Barksdale, Maquan
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata 6-7 advanced
      63kumite 6-7 advanced
      83kata 6-7 advanced
      84kumite 6-7 advanced

Baudino, Ron
TourneyPtsDiv
      44weapons 18-39 blackbelt
      41kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Bayman, Austin
TourneyPtsDiv
      84kumite men white,yellow,orange

Bell, Tyree
TourneyPtsDiv
      41kata men 18-39 blackbelt
      43kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Bettenhauser, Mark
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kata men brown,red
      63kumite men green,blue,purple

Bonneau, Emily
TourneyPtsDiv
      21kata 6-7 novice
      22kumite 6-7 novice

Bonneau, Zack
TourneyPtsDiv
      22kata 10-11 intermediate
      24synchronized kata youth novice
      24weapons youth intermediate
      23kumite 10-11 intermediate

Boodhoo, Amit
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 8-9 advanced
      14synchronized kata youth advanced
      14weapons youth advanced
      11kumite 8-9 advanced
      24kata 8-9 advanced
      24synchronized kata youth advanced
      24weapons youth advanced
      23kumite 8-9 advanced

Boodhoo, Nicole
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 10-11 advanced
      14synchronized kata youth advanced
      13weapons youth advanced
      13kumite 10-11 advanced
      24kata 10-11 advanced
      24synchronized kata youth advanced
      23weapons youth advanced
      24kumite 10-11 advanced

Booth, Brian Jr
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kumite men brown,red
      24kumite youth blackbelt
      42kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Breitenfieldt, John
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 10-11 intermediate
      36kumite 10-11 novice

Brenker, Ava
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 10-11 intermediate

Brennan, Ava
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 10-11 novice
      62synchronized kata youth novice
      61kumite 10-11 novice
      76kata 10-11 novice
      78synchronized kata youth novice
      78kumite 10-11 novice
      81kumite 10-11 novice

Brown, Ava
TourneyPtsDiv
      81synchronized kata youth novice

Brown, Herkle
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kata men 50 & over blackbelt
      23weapons 50 & over blackbelt
      23kumite men 50 & over blackbelt

Brown, Nathan
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 10-11 advanced

Brown, Sebastian
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Bruno, Frank
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kumite 14-15 boys novice

Bruno, Stephanie
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kumite 14-15 girls novice

Bumba, Gavyn
TourneyPtsDiv
      84kata 6-7 advanced
      81weapons youth advanced
      83kumite 6-7 advanced

Bumba, Mason
TourneyPtsDiv
      84kumite 8-9 advanced

Burgess, Anthony
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 12-13 advanced
      11weapons youth advanced
      13kumite 12-13 advanced

Bushnell, Cami
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 6-7 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      12kumite 6-7 novice
      24kata 6-7 novice
      22synchronized kata youth novice
      24kumite 6-7 novice
      44kata 6-7 novice
      42synchronized kata youth novice
      42weapons youth novice
      41kumite 6-7 novice

Bushnell, Dani
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kata 5 & under
      42synchronized kata youth novice
      43kumite 5 & under

Butolph, Eric
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 12-13 advanced
      11weapons youth advanced
      14kumite 12-13 advanced

C, Austin
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kata 8-9 advanced
      81weapons youth advanced

Caleb, J
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kata 10-11 intermediate
      84kumite 10-11 novice

Campbell, Austin
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 advanced

Carder, Kabin
TourneyPtsDiv
      76kumite 5 & under
      76self defense youth novice

Carder, Mackenzie
TourneyPtsDiv
      78kumite 5 & under
      76self defense youth novice

Cardona, Aiden
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 6-7 novice
      11kumite 6-7 advanced

Ceja, Mackenzee
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 10-11 novice
      21kata 10-11 novice
      21kumite 10-11 novice
      44kata 10-11 novice
      41kumite 10-11 novice

Chacon, Jorge
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Chemmer, Wes
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 14-15 advanced
      12synchronized kata youth advanced
      13weapons youth advanced

Cicero, Francesco
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kata 6-7 novice
      63kumite 6-7 novice
      74kata 8-9 novice

Cicero, Nicholas
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 8-9 novice
      61kumite 8-9 novice
      74kata 8-9 novice
      74kumite 8-9 novice

Collins, Cyrus
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 12-13 novice

Connelly, Garrett
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kata 6-7 novice
      61kumite 6-7 novice

Connelly, Ty
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 10-11 novice
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      61kumite 10-11 novice

Crews, Brennan
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 novice

D, Gillian
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata youth blackbelt

Dailey, Aiden
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata 6-7 novice
      41kumite 6-7 novice
      61kumite 6-7 novice

Dailey, Gillian
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata youth blackbelt
      13weapons youth blackbelt
      44weapons youth blackbelt
      64kata youth blackbelt
      64weapons youth blackbelt

Damm, RJ
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kumite men brown,red

Davenport, Kyle
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 10-11 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      14kumite 10-11 novice
      44kata 10-11 novice
      44synchronized kata youth novice
      44kumite 10-11 novice
      64kata 10-11 intermediate
      63synchronized kata youth intermediate
      61weapons youth intermediate
      64kumite 10-11 intermediate
      76kata 10-11 intermediate
      78synchronized kata youth intermediate
      74weapons youth intermediate
      78kumite 10-11 intermediate
      84kata 10-11 intermediate
      81synchronized kata youth intermediate
      83weapons youth intermediate
      81kumite 10-11 intermediate

Derrer, Abigail
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kumite 10-11 novice

Despain, Drew
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 10-11 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      13kumite 10-11 novice
      21kata 10-11 novice
      24synchronized kata youth novice
      21kumite 10-11 novice
      43kata 10-11 novice
      44synchronized kata youth novice
      43kumite 10-11 novice
      53kata 10-11 novice
      53kumite 10-11 novice
      63kata 10-11 novice
      63synchronized kata youth novice
      63kumite 10-11 novice
      78kata 10-11 novice
      78synchronized kata youth novice
      76kumite 10-11 novice
      81kata 10-11 novice
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      83kumite 10-11 novice

Diaz, Samuel
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata 10-11 novice
      42kumite 10-11 novice

Digate, Nicholas
TourneyPtsDiv
      22kumite 8-9 novice

Downey, Turner
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 8-9 advanced
      11synchronized kata youth advanced
      13kumite 8-9 advanced
      22kata 8-9 advanced
      24synchronized kata youth advanced
      23weapons youth advanced
      24kumite 8-9 advanced
      44kata 8-9 advanced
      43weapons youth advanced
      43kumite 8-9 advanced
      78kata 10-11 advanced
      76synchronized kata youth advanced
      78weapons youth advanced
      76kumite 10-11 advanced
      82kata 10-11 advanced
      81weapons youth advanced
      84kumite 10-11 advanced

Eddy, Cassidy
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata 8-9 novice

Eich, Tanlee
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kata 10-11 novice
      24synchronized kata youth novice
      24weapons youth novice
      24kumite 10-11 novice

Eisfeller, Austin
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kumite 8-9 advanced

Eisfeller, Elizabeth
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kumite youth blackbelt

Elitzer, Jake
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kumite 14-15 boys novice

Esiminger, William
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata 14-15 advanced
      64synchronized kata youth novice
      64weapons youth novice

Eslinger, Thomas
TourneyPtsDiv
      78kumite men 50 & over blackbelt
      82kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Espiath, Aiden
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kata 6-7 novice
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      82kumite 6-7 novice

Eure, Hannah
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata youth blackbelt
      62weapons youth blackbelt

Ferguson, Edward
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kumite 16-17 boys advanced

Ferguson, Evan
TourneyPtsDiv
      82kumite 10-11 advanced

Fry, Rick
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite men white,yellow,orange

Gadalla, Yousee
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 12-13 advanced
      36kumite 10-11 advanced

Garibay, Antonio
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 6-7 advanced
      11weapons youth advanced
      14kumite 6-7 novice
      82kata 6-7 advanced
      81weapons youth advanced
      82kumite 6-7 advanced

Gee, Baden
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kata 10-11 advanced
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      61weapons youth novice

Gee, Brandon
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 6-7 novice
      61synchronized kata youth novice

Gentile, Charlie
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 6-7 novice

Giedd, Gage
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kumite 12-13 novice

Giedd, Kari
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kumite men white,yellow,orange

Glen, Harry
TourneyPtsDiv
      36kata 12-13 advanced
      38kumite 12-13 advanced

Golod, Tyler
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 8-9 novice
      61kumite 8-9 novice

Green, Macklin
TourneyPtsDiv
      21kata 6-7 novice
      24self defense youth novice

Gutierre, Erick
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 10-11 novice
      61weapons youth novice
      64kumite 10-11 novice

Hagen, Thomas
TourneyPtsDiv
      78weapons youth blackbelt

Hansen, Daniel
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 10-11 novice

Harding, Sam
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kata 12-13 novice
      44kumite 12-13 novice
      63kata 12-13 novice
      63kumite 12-13 novice
      82kata 12-13 novice
      82synchronized kata youth novice
      82kumite 12-13 intermediate

Hardrock, Jacob
TourneyPtsDiv
      41kumite 6-7 novice

Harvell, Noah
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite men brown,red

Harwell, Kyerra
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 12-13 novice

Hauser, Karl
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata men 40-49 blackbelt
      13weapons 40-49 blackbelt
      24kata men 40-49 blackbelt
      24weapons 40-49 blackbelt
      24kumite men 40-49 blackbelt
      78kata men 50 & over blackbelt
      78weapons 50 & over blackbelt
      76kumite men 50 & over blackbelt

Hawk, Alexis
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 12-13 novice

Hayes, Thomas
TourneyPtsDiv
      78kata 12-13 advanced

Hill, Jackson
TourneyPtsDiv
      23kata 12-13 novice
      24kumite 12-13 novice

Hillstrom, Owen
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kumite 6-7 advanced

Hohn, Justin
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 10-11 advanced
      11kumite 10-11 advanced

Holley, Brett
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata men brown,red
      64weapons adult kyu
      62kumite men brown,red

Hughes, Fiona
TourneyPtsDiv
      72kumite 6-7 novice
      78self defense youth novice

Hughes, Maxen
TourneyPtsDiv
      78self defense youth novice

Hughes, Rachel
TourneyPtsDiv
      32kata 12-13 advanced

Hustrum, Owen
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 6-7 novice

Isiminger, William
TourneyPtsDiv
      78kata 14-15 advanced
      76weapons youth intermediate

J, Narieon
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kumite 5 & under

Jackson, Fabian
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 8-9 novice
      38kumite 8-9 novice

Jaguanun, x
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kumite 5 & under

Janke, James
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 10-11 advanced

Jimenez, Nathaniel
TourneyPtsDiv
      23kata 5 & under
      22kumite 5 & under
      44kata 5 & under
      41kumite 5 & under

Johnson, Alexis
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kata 12-13 novice
      64kumite 12-13 novice
      64kumite men green,blue,purple
      82synchronized kata youth novice

Johnson, Alexiz
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kata 12-13 novice

Johnson, Jake
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Jones, Aaliyah
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 8-9 novice

Jones, Alexia
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 8-9 novice

Kakara, Cain
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 8-9 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      14kumite 8-9 novice
      23kata 8-9 novice
      21weapons youth novice
      23kumite 8-9 novice
      44kata 8-9 novice
      41synchronized kata youth novice
      41weapons youth novice
      43kumite 8-9 novice
      62kata 8-9 novice
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      61weapons youth novice
      64kumite 8-9 novice
      78kata 8-9 novice
      76synchronized kata youth novice
      76weapons youth novice
      78kumite 8-9 novice
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      82weapons youth novice
      82kumite 8-9 novice

Kakara, Trenton
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 8-9 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 8-9 novice
      24kata 8-9 novice
      21weapons youth novice
      21kumite 8-9 novice
      43kata 8-9 novice
      41synchronized kata youth novice
      43weapons youth novice
      44kumite 8-9 novice
      63kata 8-9 novice
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      61weapons youth novice
      62kumite 8-9 novice
      74kata 8-9 novice
      76synchronized kata youth novice
      74weapons youth novice
      76kumite 8-9 novice
      81kata 8-9 novice
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      84weapons youth novice
      84kumite 8-9 novice

Kampmann, Vanna
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 8-9 intermediate
      36kumite 8-9 novice

Kinkade, Serena
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kata 14-15 advanced
      64synchronized kata youth novice
      61weapons youth novice

Koch, Corvin
TourneyPtsDiv
      36kata 8-9 advanced
      36kumite 8-9 advanced

Koch, Nixie
TourneyPtsDiv
      34kata 12-13 advanced
      38kumite 10-11 advanced

Kostoln, Jackson
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kumite 5 & under

Kostuch, Frank
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kumite men white,yellow,orange

Kottman, Eric
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kumite men brown,red

Kummer, Billy
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 14-15 advanced
      38kumite 14-15 boys advanced

Kummer, Kelly
TourneyPtsDiv
      36kata 16-17 advanced

Lamm, Matt
TourneyPtsDiv
      22kumite men green,blue,purple

Lendl, Louis
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata men white,yellow,orange
      12kumite men white,yellow,orange

Leonia, Lainey
TourneyPtsDiv
      84kata women novice
      84kumite women novice

Lewis, Joseph
TourneyPtsDiv
      44weapons youth advanced

Liao, Victor
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata 6-7 advanced
      62weapons youth advanced
      78kata 8-9 advanced
      76weapons youth advanced
      82kata 8-9 advanced
      82weapons youth advanced

Lifka, Nathan
TourneyPtsDiv
      43synchronized kata youth novice
      41weapons youth novice
      41kumite 8-9 advanced

Lindow, Andrew
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kata 12-13 novice
      43kumite 12-13 novice

Locanto, Anthony
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kata youth blackbelt
      64weapons youth blackbelt

Lohmar, Jeff
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kata men green,purple,blue
      24kumite men green,blue,purple

Lohmar, Kyle
TourneyPtsDiv
      21kata 10-11 novice
      22kumite 10-11 novice
      44kata 10-11 advanced

Lohmar, Logan
TourneyPtsDiv
      21kata 10-11 novice

Lopez, Angel
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kata 10-11 intermediate
      24synchronized kata youth intermediate

Lopez, Jose
TourneyPtsDiv
      23kata 10-11 intermediate
      24synchronized kata youth intermediate

M, Emanuel
TourneyPtsDiv
      82kumite 12-13 intermediate

M, Kolin
TourneyPtsDiv
      82kumite 10-11 novice

M, Manuel
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 novice

M, William
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 novice

Madsen, Tyler
TourneyPtsDiv
      41kata 8-9 novice
      42kumite 8-9 novice

Maize, August
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kumite 12-13 novice

Martuneac, David
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata youth blackbelt
      12weapons youth blackbelt
      24kata youth blackbelt
      24weapons youth blackbelt
      23kumite youth blackbelt

McDonald, Edward
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 10-11 novice

McMurray, Alley
TourneyPtsDiv
      34kata 16-17 advanced

McNicholas, Karalynn
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata 14-15 novice
      62kumite 12-13 novice
      78kata 14-15 novice
      78kumite 14-15 girls novice
      84kata 14-15 novice
      84kumite 14-15 girls novice

Mendez, Leo
TourneyPtsDiv
      41kata 6-7 novice
      42kumite 6-7 novice

Mercado, Manuel
TourneyPtsDiv
      81weapons youth novice

Mercaio, Manvel
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 novice

Miles, Kendra
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 12-13 intermediate
      11synchronized kata youth intermediate
      12kumite 12-13 intermediate
      78kata 12-13 intermediate
      78kumite 12-13 intermediate
      84kata 12-13 intermediate
      84synchronized kata youth intermediate
      84kumite 12-13 intermediate

Miller, Matthew
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 novice

Miller, Thomas
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kumite 6-7 novice

Mills, Thomas
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 6-7 novice

Montazuma, Joshua
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata 12-13 novice
      61kumite 12-13 novice

Montgomery, Ryan
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 10-11 advanced
      11kumite 10-11 advanced

Moore, Chris
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kata men 18-39 blackbelt
      43weapons 18-39 blackbelt
      44kumite men 18-39 blackbelt
      64kata men 18-39 blackbelt
      64weapons 18-39 blackbelt
      64kumite men 18-39 blackbelt
      83kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

Moore, Thelise
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 8-9 advanced
      12kumite 8-9 advanced

Mullins, Lydia
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 8-9 novice
      11kumite 8-9 novice

Mullins, Mackenzie
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 14-15 novice
      13kumite 14-15 girls novice

Murphy, Quinn
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kata 6-7 novice
      41kumite 6-7 novice

N, Emily
TourneyPtsDiv
      41weapons youth novice

Nelsa, Seth
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 12-13 novice

Nettles, Gabrielle
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata 10-11 advanced
      61weapons youth advanced
      63kumite 10-11 advanced
      84kata 10-11 advanced
      84weapons youth advanced
      81kumite 10-11 advanced

Oda, Ashley
TourneyPtsDiv
      41kata youth blackbelt
      43weapons youth blackbelt
      63kata youth blackbelt
      63weapons youth blackbelt

Ortiz, Ariadne
TourneyPtsDiv
      13synchronized kata youth novice

Ortiz, Joshua
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 12-13 intermediate
      13synchronized kata youth intermediate
      14kumite 12-13 novice
      24kata 12-13 intermediate
      23synchronized kata youth intermediate
      23kumite 12-13 intermediate

Osborne, Sage
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 10-11 advanced

Ovalle, Damian
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata men white,yellow,orange
      63kumite men white,yellow,orange
      78kata men white,yellow,orange
      78weapons adult kyu
      78kumite men white,yellow,orange

Petersen, PJ
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 6-7 advanced
      11weapons youth advanced
      24kata 6-7 advanced
      22weapons youth advanced
      44kata 6-7 advanced
      44weapons youth advanced
      63kata 6-7 advanced
      63weapons youth advanced
      78kata 6-7 advanced
      72weapons youth advanced

Peterson, Mackenzie
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 6-7 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 6-7 novice
      23kata 6-7 novice
      22synchronized kata youth novice
      23kumite 6-7 novice
      64kata 8-9 novice
      62synchronized kata youth novice
      64kumite 6-7 novice
      72kata 8-9 novice
      78synchronized kata youth novice
      78kumite 6-7 novice
      81kata 8-9 novice
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      81kumite 8-9 novice

Peura, Mike
TourneyPtsDiv
      22kata men 50 & over blackbelt
      22weapons 50 & over blackbelt

Pickett, Tristan
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      14kumite 10-11 novice

Pieroni, Bobby
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 8-9 advanced
      11weapons youth advanced

Pitcairn, Trent
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 12-13 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 12-13 novice

Pokorny, Carson
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 14-15 advanced
      13kumite 14-15 boys advanced
      24kata 14-15 advanced
      24kumite 14-15 boys advanced
      83kumite 14-15 boys advanced
      84kumite 16-17 boys advanced

Polido, Sophie
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kata youth blackbelt
      41weapons youth blackbelt
      64kata youth blackbelt
      61weapons youth blackbelt

Preciado, Eulysses
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 10-11 novice
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      61kumite 10-11 novice

Puls, Julie
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 14-15 advanced
      12synchronized kata youth advanced
      14weapons youth advanced
      23synchronized kata youth advanced
      24kata women advanced
      24weapons adult kyu
      24self defense adult advanced
      43weapons youth advanced

Quariun, Ja
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kumite 5 & under

Rand, Tommy
TourneyPtsDiv
      84kata 6-7 novice

Randall, Matthew
TourneyPtsDiv
      76kata 8-9 advanced
      78weapons youth advanced
      78kumite 8-9 advanced
      84kata 8-9 advanced
      83weapons youth advanced
      83kumite 8-9 advanced

Randall, Tommy
TourneyPtsDiv
      76kata 6-7 novice
      78weapons youth novice
      74kumite 6-7 novice
      81weapons youth novice
      84kumite 6-7 novice

Rayman, Austin
TourneyPtsDiv
      76kumite men white,yellow,orange

Reifert, Evan
TourneyPtsDiv
      36kata 14-15 advanced
      36kumite 14-15 boys advanced

Rhodes, Julia
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata youth blackbelt
      61weapons youth blackbelt

Rice, Alex
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 6-7 novice

Rice, Emma
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 10-11 novice
      61kumite 10-11 novice
      82kata 10-11 intermediate

Rice, Jazmin
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 6-7 novice

Rienton, Hannah
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kata 12-13 advanced
      44synchronized kata youth novice

Rochford, Diego
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 8-9 novice
      12kumite 8-9 novice

Rodriguez, Emanuel
TourneyPtsDiv
      32kata 12-13 advanced

Rodriguez, Pedro
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 5 & under
      14kumite 5 & under
      24kata 5 & under
      23kumite 5 & under
      64kata 5 & under
      62kumite 5 & under

Roger, Denise
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata women blackbelt
      14weapons 18-39 blackbelt

Rohan, Kyle
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata youth blackbelt
      62weapons youth blackbelt

Roque, Jordan
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kata 12-13 novice
      23synchronized kata youth advanced
      22weapons youth novice
      24kumite 12-13 intermediate

Rosa, Matt
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 12-13 advanced

Rosa, Payton
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite 6-7 novice
      22kata 6-7 novice
      21kumite 6-7 novice
      78kata 6-7 novice
      76kumite 6-7 novice

Rosen, Payton
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 6-7 novice

Rubio, Liliana
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kata 10-11 novice
      62kata 10-11 novice
      83kata 10-11 advanced
      81kumite 10-11 advanced

Rue, Alex
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kumite 6-7 novice

Ruhl, Hailey
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 12-13 advanced
      11weapons youth advanced
      12kumite 12-13 advanced
      42kata 12-13 advanced
      44synchronized kata youth novice
      44weapons youth advanced
      44kumite 12-13 advanced

Rylander, Grant
TourneyPtsDiv
      43synchronized kata youth novice
      42weapons youth novice
      42kumite 8-9 advanced

Salon, Angelo
TourneyPtsDiv
      81synchronized kata youth novice

Sanchez, Will
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kata 6-7 advanced
      13kumite 6-7 novice

Saver, Nate
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 8-9 advanced
      14kumite 8-9 advanced

Scales, Bryan
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kumite 6-7 advanced

Serio, Dayne
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kumite 6-7 novice

Serio, Dominic
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kumite 6-7 novice

Sheeth, Cornell
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kumite 8-9 advanced

Sherman, Dominic
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kumite 10-11 novice

Shuey, Jaxon
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kumite 10-11 intermediate
      24kumite 10-11 intermediate

Sieberns, David
TourneyPtsDiv
      23kumite men green,blue,purple

Siwell, Amanda
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kumite 8-9 novice

Siwell, Angelo
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 novice

Smith, Cornell
TourneyPtsDiv
      64kata 8-9 advanced
      83kata 8-9 advanced
      81kumite 8-9 advanced

Spaete, Grant
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 10-11 advanced
      38kumite 10-11 novice
      83kumite 10-11 advanced

Spaete, Trent
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 8-9 advanced
      38kumite 8-9 advanced

Stamp, Brandon
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata youth blackbelt
      14weapons youth blackbelt
      43kata youth blackbelt

Staton, Vicki
TourneyPtsDiv
      23kata women advanced

Sterling, Trinity
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kata 10-11 advanced
      11synchronized kata youth novice

Stone, Brandon
TourneyPtsDiv
      42weapons youth blackbelt

Stone, Ty
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kumite 10-11 advanced
      42kumite 10-11 advanced

Str, Stacy
TourneyPtsDiv
      42weapons 18-39 blackbelt

Stratton, Andrew
TourneyPtsDiv
      41synchronized kata youth novice
      41weapons youth novice
      41kumite 6-7 novice

Stratton, Lucas
TourneyPtsDiv
      41synchronized kata youth novice
      41weapons youth novice
      41kumite 6-7 novice

Strawn, Nikolette
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 8-9 novice
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      61kumite 8-9 novice

T, Noel
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 novice

Thurman, JaQuariun
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kumite 5 & under

Tisch, John
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kumite men white,yellow,orange

Trevmay, Emma
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 10-11 novice

Trisic, Petar
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kata youth blackbelt
      61weapons youth blackbelt

Troutman, Rocky
TourneyPtsDiv
      24kumite men 50 & over blackbelt

Tumane, Lex
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 6-7 novice
      81kumite 6-7 novice

Tyra, Madison
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 12-13 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 12-13 novice
      84kata 12-13 novice
      84synchronized kata youth novice

Umana, Miquel
TourneyPtsDiv
      21kata 10-11 novice
      21synchronized kata youth novice
      21kumite 10-11 novice

Varela, Alexis
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kumite 12-13 novice
      24kata 12-13 novice
      21synchronized kata youth novice
      23kumite 12-13 novice

Varela, Magaly
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      11kumite 10-11 novice
      23kata 10-11 novice
      23synchronized kata youth novice
      21kumite 10-11 novice

Varela, Maris
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice

Varela, Vanessa
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata 14-15 novice
      11synchronized kata youth novice
      14kumite 14-15 girls novice
      23kata 14-15 novice
      23synchronized kata youth novice
      24kumite 14-15 girls novice

Vazquez, Alex
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kumite 10-11 advanced

Vila, Tyler
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 advanced
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      81weapons youth advanced
      81kumite 8-9 advanced

Villa, Noah
TourneyPtsDiv
      82kata 6-7 novice
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      81kumite 6-7 novice

W, Darian
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 novice

W, Grace
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 advanced

Wagner, Matthew
TourneyPtsDiv
      63kata 8-9 advanced
      63kumite 8-9 advanced
      81kata 8-9 advanced

Wagner, Olivia
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 advanced

Walker, Sullivan
TourneyPtsDiv
      76kata 8-9 novice
      76synchronized kata youth intermediate
      76weapons youth novice
      72kumite 8-9 novice

Watkins, Elizabeth
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kata women novice
      84kata women novice

Wegner, Grace
TourneyPtsDiv
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      62kumite 8-9 advanced
      81kumite 8-9 advanced

Wegner, Matthew
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 8-9 advanced

Wegner, Olivia
TourneyPtsDiv
      61synchronized kata youth novice
      64kumite 8-9 advanced
      81kumite 8-9 advanced

Wersching, Lauren
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kata youth blackbelt
      63weapons youth blackbelt

Williams, Clif
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kumite 6-7 novice

Williams, Juni
TourneyPtsDiv
      41kumite 8-9 advanced

Williams, Kyla
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kumite 6-7 novice

Williams, Taquane
TourneyPtsDiv
      13kumite men white,yellow,orange

Williams, Tyla
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite 10-11 novice

Wilson, Taraley
TourneyPtsDiv
      38kata 16-17 advanced

Wong, Aaron
TourneyPtsDiv
      83kata 12-13 intermediate
      84kumite 12-13 intermediate

Zeffery, Aidan
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata 5 & under
      41weapons youth novice
      44kumite 5 & under

Zellen, Isaac
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kata 10-11 advanced
      61weapons youth novice

Zeller, Hannah
TourneyPtsDiv
      72kata 8-9 novice

Zeller, Isaac
TourneyPtsDiv
      76kata 10-11 advanced
      72weapons youth advanced

Zeller, Joshua
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata men brown,red
      63weapons adult kyu

Zimmerman, Bailee
TourneyPtsDiv
      61kata 8-9 novice
      61synchronized kata youth novice

Zlataric, Daniel
TourneyPtsDiv
      12weapons youth advanced
      78kata 10-11 advanced
      74weapons youth advanced

Zlatoric, David
TourneyPtsDiv
      12kata 10-11 advanced

x, Akshay
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 6-7 advanced
      81synchronized kata youth novice
      81kumite 6-7 advanced

x, Alex
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata 10-11 advanced

x, Alexio
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice

x, Amanda
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kata 8-9 advanced
      81kata 8-9 novice

x, Angelo
TourneyPtsDiv
      82kata 8-9 novice

x, Anishka
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 novice

x, Cory
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 novice
      81kumite 8-9 novice

x, Craig
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

x, Deray
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

x, Grant
TourneyPtsDiv
      81weapons youth advanced

x, Hallilah
TourneyPtsDiv
      11synchronized kata youth novice

x, Jackeline
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 advanced
      83synchronized kata youth novice
      81weapons youth advanced
      81kumite 8-9 advanced

x, Jorge
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kata men 18-39 blackbelt

x, Joseph
TourneyPtsDiv
      43kata 12-13 advanced

x, Matthew
TourneyPtsDiv
      81kata 8-9 novice

x, Patrick
TourneyPtsDiv
      11kumite men white,yellow,orange

x, Quin
TourneyPtsDiv
      41kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

x, Ron
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata men 18-39 blackbelt

x, Samaria
TourneyPtsDiv
      84kumite 14-15 boys advanced

x, Shavez
TourneyPtsDiv
      84kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

x, Simron
TourneyPtsDiv
      82kata 12-13 intermediate
      81synchronized kata youth novice

x, Tami
TourneyPtsDiv
      14kumite women novice

x, Thomas
TourneyPtsDiv
      62kumite men 18-39 blackbelt

x, Veira
TourneyPtsDiv
      42kata 8-9 advanced

x, Yeira
TourneyPtsDiv
      44kumite 8-9 advanced

2014-12-02